Skip links and keyboard navigation

Eligible events for Emerging Athlete Pathways

Due to the impact of COVID-19, the trial of pre-event payments has been postponed.

For current advice about our funding programs, please visit our COVID-19 news page.

Sport and Recreation have commenced a trial of pre-event payments for athletes and officials attending eligible events.

Check if you are eligible for the Emerging Athlete Pathways. Events that have not yet taken place are marked with future event.

Listing 358 events.

Event Sport Date
2020 Youth Olympics - Ice Hockey,
Laussane, Switzerland International
Ice Hockey 9–22 Jan 2020
AOCRA National Sprints Titles (Minnows (U10 - U19 Boys and Girls),
Bokarina National disability inclusive
Outrigger Canoeing 31 Jan–2 Feb 2020
Asia Pacific Artistic Swimming Championships (U12, U13 - U15 Boys and Girls),
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia International
Synchronised Swimming 27–29 Nov 2020future event
AsIa Pacific Underwater Hockey Cup,
Cairns International disability inclusive
Underwater Sports 5–9 Dec 2020future event
Asian Junior Tepin Bowling Tournament (U19 Boys and Girls),
Selangor, Malaysia International
Tenpin Bowling 2–14 Dec 2020future event
Asian Schools Tenpin Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Manila, Philippines International
Tenpin Bowling 8–15 Aug 2020future event
Australasian Show Horse & Rider National Championships (U5 - U18 Boys & Girls),
Werribee, VIC National disability inclusive
Equestrian 5–7 Dec 2019
Australia All Schools Championships (U14-U18 Boys and Girls),
Hobart, TAS National disability inclusive
Athletics 4–6 Dec 2020future event
Australian All Schools Athletics Championships,
Perth, WA National School disability inclusive
Athletics 6–8 Dec 2019
Australian ATV MX Nationals (U18 Boys and Girls),
Kilcoy National disability inclusive
Motorcycling 17–18 Oct 2020future event
Australian Badminton Championships (U15 Boys and GIrls),
Adelaide, SA National disability inclusive
Badminton 27 Sep–3 Oct 2020future event
Australian Badminton Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Launceston, TAS National disability inclusive
Badminton 23–29 Feb 2020
Australian Barefoot Waterskiing Championships (U14,U17 Boys and Girls),
Liverpool, Sydney National
Water Skiing 26 Jan–1 Feb 2020
Australian Bodyboarding Championships (U14 - U18 Boys and Girls),
Port MacQuarie, NSW National
Surfing 7–24 Aug 2020future event
Australian Canopy Piloting Championships (U20 Boys and Girls),
Picton, NSW National disability inclusive
Parachuting 9–13 Apr 2020
Australian Club Basketball Championships (U14 Boys and Girls),
Casey, VIC National
Basketball 29 Sep–3 Oct 2020future event
Australian Combined Events Championships (U14-U20 Boys and Girls),
Nathan National
Athletics 15–16 Mar 2020
Australian Contender Championships (U21 Boys and Girls),
Manly National
Yachting 6–9 Jan 2020
Australian Country Hockey Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Albany, WA National
Hockey 8–15 Aug 2020future event
Australian Cross Country Championships (U14 - U20 Boys and Girls),
Perth, WA National disability inclusive
Athletics 29 Aug 2020future event
Australian Disc Golf Championships (U20 Boys ad Girls),
Inverleigh, VIC National
Ultimate Disc 20–22 Nov 2020future event
Australian Dressage Championships (U12 - U18 Boys and Girls),
Horsley Park, NSW National disability inclusive
Equestrian 16–18 Oct 2020future event
Australian Goalball Championships (U25 Boys and Girls),
Tallebudgera National disability inclusive
Disability Sports 1–4 Oct 2020future event
Australian Hardcourt Tennis Championsips (U12 - U18 Boys and Girls),
Melbourne, VIC National
Tennis 5–15 Dec 2019
Australian Hillclimb Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Mt Cotton National disability inclusive
Motor Sport 5–8 Nov 2020future event
Australian Hockey Championships (U13 Boys and Girls),
Hobart, TAS National
Hockey 29 Sep–5 Oct 2020future event
Australian Ice Racing Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Melbourne VIC National
Ice Racing 2–4 Oct 2020future event
Australian Indoor Hockey Championships (U13 Boys and Girls),
Wollongong, NSW National
Hockey 18–21 Jan 2020
Australian Indoor Hockey Championships (U15 Boys and Girls),
Wollongong, NSW National
Hockey 22–26 Jan 2020
Australian Indoor Hockey Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Wollongong, NSW National
Hockey 13–16 Jan 2020
Australian Indoor Hockey Championships (U21 Men and Women),
Wollongong, NSW National
Hockey 9–12 Jan 2020
Australian Indoor Hockey Championships (U25 Men and Women),
Wollongong, NSW National
Hockey 4–7 Jan 2020
Australian International Three Day Event (U12 - U18 Boys and Girls),
Adelaide, SA International
Equestrian 14–17 Nov 2020future event
Australian Interschool Championships (U5 - U18 Boys and Girls),
Toowoomba National disability inclusive
Equestrian 27 Sep–3 Oct 2020future event
Australian Interschools Snowsports Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Perisher, NSW National disability inclusive
Snowsports 9–13 Sep 2020future event
Australian Junior Beach Volleyball Championships (U14 - U18 Boys and Girls),
Coolangatta National
Volleyball 15–18 Mar 2020
Australian Junior Dirt Track Championship (U18 Boys and Girls),
North Brisbane National disability inclusive
Motorcycling 11–12 Apr 2020
Australian Junior Squash Championship (U11 - U19 Boys and Girls),
Canberra, ACT National disability inclusive
Squash 26 Sep–4 Oct 2020future event
Australian Junior SUP Titles (U18 Boys and Girls),
Phillip Island, VIC National
Surfing 16–20 Oct 2020future event
Australian Junior Surfing Titles (U14 - U18 Boys and Girls),
Margaret River, WA National
Surfing 30 Nov–7 Dec 2019
Australian Junior Track Championship (U18 Boys and Girls),
Gunnedah, NSW National disability inclusive
Motorcycling 26–27 Sep 2020future event
Australian Junior Volleyball Championships (U14 - U18 Boys and Girls),
Bendigo, VIC National
Volleyball 27 Sep–3 Oct 2020future event
Australian Kart Championship - Round 1 (U9 - U18 Boys & Girls),
Tailem Bend, SA National disability inclusive
Karting 28 Feb–1 Mar 2020
Australian Kart Championship - Round 4 (U9 - U18 Boys & Girls),
Cameron Park, NSW National disability inclusive
Karting 31 Jul–2 Aug 2020future event
Australian Kart Championship - Round 5 (U9 - U18 Boys & Girls),
Melbourne, VIC National disability inclusive
Karting 18–20 Sep 2020future event
Australian Kitefoil Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
Melbourne, VIC National
Yachting 18–21 Jan 2020
Australian Laser Sailing Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Melbourne, VIC National
Yachting 1–8 Jan 2020
Australian Lawn Bowls Teams Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Broadbeach National disability inclusive
Bowls - Lawn 2–3 Oct 2020future event
Australian Lifesaving IRB Championships (U17 -U20 Boys and Girls),
Mollymook, NSW National disability inclusive
Life Saving Surf 23–26 Jul 2020future event
Australian Logger Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Port MacQuarie, NSW National
Surfing 7–24 Aug 2020future event
Australian Longboard Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Port MacQuarie, NSW National
Surfing 7–24 Aug 2020future event
Australian Mixed Team Relay Triathlon Championships (U14 - U19 Boys and Girls),
Canberra, ACT National
Triathlon 18–19 Jan 2020
Australian Mixed Ultimate Championships Division I (U25 Boys and Girls),
TCB National
Ultimate Disc 23–25 Oct 2020future event
Australian Mixed Ultimate Championships Division II (U25 Boys and Girls),
National
Ultimate Disc 16–18 Oct 2020future event
Australian Moto Trials Championship (U18 Boys and Girls),
Pioneer Park, NSW National disability inclusive
Motorcycling 29–30 Aug 2020future event
Australian Motorkhana Championship (U18 Boys and Girls),
Chandler National disability inclusive
Motor Sport 17–18 Oct 2020future event
Australian Mountain Bike Orienteering Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
Newcastle, NSW National
Orienteering 18–20 Sep 2020future event
Australian Off Road Championship (U18 Boys and Girls),
St George National disability inclusive
Motor Sport 3–5 Apr 2020
Australian Open Water Swimming Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
Adelaide, SA National disability inclusive
Swimming 25–27 Jan 2020
Australian Orienteering Long Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
National
Orienteering 3 Oct 2020future event
Australian Orienteering Middle Distance Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
National
Orienteering 27 Sep 2020future event
Australian Orienteering Relay Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
National
Orienteering 28 Sep 2020future event
Australian Orienteering Sprint Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
Launceston, TAS National
Orienteering 26 Sep 2020future event
Australian Park Skateboarding Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Gympie National
Roller Sports 1 Jan 2020
Australian Pool Life Saving Championships (U14 - U19 Boys and Girls),
Perth, WA National
Life Saving Royal 9–12 Jan 2020
Australian Pool Rescue Championships (U11- U20 Boys and Girls),
Southport National disability inclusive
Life Saving Surf 7–9 Aug 2020future event
Australian Race Walking Championships (U14 - U20 Boys & Girls),
Perth, WA National
Athletics 30 Aug 2020future event
Australian Road Cycling Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
Ballarat, VIC National disability inclusive
Cycling 8–12 Jan 2020
Australian Sabot Sailing Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Sydney, NSW National
Yachting 3–7 Jan 2020
Australian Schools Orienteering Long Champs (U19 Boys and Girls),
National
Orienteering 30 Sep 2020future event
Australian Schools Orienteering Relay Champs (U19 Boys and Girls),
National
Orienteering 1 Oct 2020future event
Australian Schools Orienteering Sprint Champs (U19 Boys and Girls),
Bicheno, TAS National
Orienteering 29 Sep 2020future event
Australian Shooting Open,
Cecil Park, NSW National disability inclusive
Shooting - Clay Target 18–22 Mar 2020
Australian Short Course Swimming Championships (U20 Boys and Girls),
Albert Park, VIC National disability inclusive
Swimming 22–24 Oct 2020future event
Australian Skateboarding League (U18 Boys and Girls),
Melbourne, VIC National
Roller Sports 6–7 Mar 2020
Australian Skydiving Championships (U20 Boys and Girls),
Nagambie, VIC National disability inclusive
Parachuting 8–15 Mar 2020
Australian Softball Championship (U14 Boys),
Blacktown, NSW National
Softball 12–18 Jan 2020
Australian Softball Championship (U14 Girls),
Mirrabooka, WA National
Softball 4–10 Jan 2020
Australian Softball Championship (U16 Boys),
Waverly, VIC National
Softball 4–10 Jan 2020
Australian Softball Championship (U16 Girls),
Waverly, VIC National
Softball 4–10 Jan 2020
Australian Softball Championship (U18 Boys),
Blacktown, NSW National
Softball 8–14 Dec 2019
Australian Softball Championship (U18 Girls),
Blacktown, NSW National
Softball 19–25 Jan 2020
Australian Speedway Junior Sidecar Championship (U18 Boys and Girls),
Mildura, VIC National disability inclusive
Motorcycling 27–28 Mar 2020
Australian Sprint Distance Triathlon Championship (U14 - U19 Boys and Girls),
Runaway Bay National
Triathlon 12–15 Dec 2020future event
Australian Taekwondo Titles (U12 - U18 Boys and Girls),
Carrara National disability inclusive
Taekwondo 4–6 Sep 2020future event
Australian Wakeboard Championships (U9,U14, U18 Boys and Girls),
Melbourne, VIC National disability inclusive
Wakeboarding 11 Mar 2020
Australian Wakeboard Championships (U9,U14, U18 Boys and Girls),
Melbourne, VIC National disability inclusive
Water Skiing 11 Mar 2020
Australian Windfoil Championships (U20 Boys and Girls),
Manly National
Yachting 31 Jan–2 Feb 2020
Australian Windsurfer Championships (U20 Boys and Girls),
Manly National
Yachting 20–24 Jan 2020
Australian Youth and Junior Individual Triathlon Championships (U14 - U19 Boys and Girls),
Devonport, TAS National
Triathlon 29 Feb–1 Mar 2020
Australian Youth Baseball Championships (U16 Boys),
Geelong, VIC National disability inclusive
Baseball 10–15 Jan 2020
Australian Youth Baseball Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Geelong, VIC National disability inclusive
Baseball 10–15 Jan 2020
Australian Youth Nationals (U21 Boys and Girls),
Werribee, VIC National disability inclusive
Tenpin Bowling 11–16 Jan 2020
Australian Youth Sailing Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
Melbourne, VIC National
Yachting 10–14 Jan 2020
Brisbane International Schools Challenge (U18 Boys and Girls),
Tennyson State
Tennis 7–11 Jan 2020
Enduro AORC - Rounds 1 and 2 (U18 Boys and Girls),
Toowoomba National disability inclusive
Motorcycling 22–23 Feb 2020
Enduro AORC - Rounds 11 and 13 (U18 Boys and Girls),
Wynyard, TAS National disability inclusive
Motorcycling 17–18 Oct 2020future event
Enduro AORC - Rounds 3 and 4 (U18 Boys and Girls),
Dungog, NSW National disability inclusive
Motorcycling 14–15 Mar 2020
Enduro AORC - Rounds 7 and 9 (U18 Boys and Girls),
Adelaide, SA National disability inclusive
Motorcycling 1–2 Aug 2020future event
Enduro AORC - Rounds 9 and 11 (U18 Boys and Girls),
Omeo, VIC National disability inclusive
Motorcycling 19–20 Sep 2020future event
Gold Coast International Judo Open,
Carrara International disability inclusive
Judo 12–13 Sep 2020future event
Grade Rowing Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Wyaralong State disability inclusive
Rowing 5–6 Dec 2020future event
Imbil Rally - Round 3 (U18 Boys and Girls),
Imbil State disability inclusive
Motor Sport 19 Sep 2020future event
International Action Pistol Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Toowoomba International disability inclusive
Shooting - Pistol 7–10 Oct 2020future event
International Optimist Dinghy National Sailing Championships (U16 Boys and Girls),
Melbourne, VIC National
Yachting 2–9 Jan 2020
International Waterskiing Challenge (U14,U17,U21 Boys and Girls),
Christchurch, New Zealand International
Water Skiing 6–9 Feb 2020
Interstate Water Polo Challenge (U14, U15, U17 Boys and Girls),
Sydney, NSW National disability inclusive
Water Polo 28 Sep–3 Oct 2020future event
Junior All Stars Tenpin Bowling Tournament (U18 Boys and Girls),
Selangor Malaysia International
Tenpin Bowling 8–15 Dec 2019
Manumbar Rally - Round 1 (U18 Boys and Girls),
Manumbar State disability inclusive
Motor Sport 28 Mar 2020
Motocross Australian Motocross Nationals - Round 6 and 7 (U18 Boys and Girls),
Maitland, NSW National disability inclusive
Motorcycling 25–26 Jul 2020future event
Motocross Australian Motocross Nationals - Round 8 and 9 (U18 Boys and Girls),
Coolum National disability inclusive
Motorcycling 22–23 Aug 2020future event
Motocross Australian Motocross Nationals - Rounds 1 and 2 (U18 Boys and Girls),
Horsham, VIC National disability inclusive
Motorcycling 4–5 Apr 2020
Mundubberra Rally - Round 4 (U18 Boys and Girls),
Mundubberra State disability inclusive
Motor Sport 24 Oct 2020future event
National 29er Sailing Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
Melbourne, VIC National
Yachting 2–7 Jan 2020
National 420 Class Sailing Championships (U16 Boys and Girls),
Melbourne, VIC National
Yachting 2–7 Jan 2020
National Baton Twirling Championships,
Dandenong, VIC National
Baton Twirling 3–5 Oct 2020future event
National Boccia Titles (U25 Boys and Girls),
Hobart, TAS National disability inclusive
Disability Sports 6–9 Nov 2020future event
National Canoe Slalom Age Championships,
Mersey River, TAS National
Canoeing 4–5 Jan 2020
National Canoe Slalom Championships,
Sydney, NSW National
Canoeing 10–12 Jan 2020
National Canoe Sprint Championships (U10 - U18 Boys and Girls),
Sydney, NSW National disability inclusive
Canoeing 11–15 Mar 2020
National Cheerleading and Dance Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Broadbeach National disability inclusive
Cheerleading 26–29 Nov 2020future event
National Cheerleading and Dance Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Broadbeach National disability inclusive
Cheerleading 26–29 Nov 2020future event
National Classic Accuracy Championships (U20 Boys and Girls),
Picton, Sydney National disability inclusive
Parachuting 9–13 Apr 2020
National Clay Target Olympic Discipline Championships,
Newcastle, NSW National disability inclusive
Shooting - Clay Target 12–18 Jan 2020
National Cricket Championships (U15 Boys),
Ballarat, VIC National
Cricket 20–27 Feb 2020
National Cricket Championships (U15 Girls),
Canberra, ACT National
Cricket 26 Feb–3 Mar 2020
National Cricket Championships (U18 Girls),
Hobart/Launceston, TAS National
Cricket 13–23 Jan 2020
National Cricket Championships (U19 Boys),
Perth, WA National
Cricket 2–12 Dec 2019
National Dancesport Championship (U21 Boys and Girls),
Melbourne, VIC National disability inclusive
Dancesport 6–8 Dec 2019
National Flying 11 Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
Manly National disability inclusive
Yachting 12–18 Jan 2020
National Futsal Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Canberra, ACT National
Futsal 13–17 Jan 2020
National Futsal Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Canberra, ACT National
Futsal 13–17 Jan 2020
National Golf Croquet Championships (U21 Boys and Girls),
Geraldton, WA National disability inclusive
Croquet 18–21 Jan 2020
National Heron Sailing Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Lake Cootharaba National
Yachting 28 Dec 2019–3 Jan 2020
National Hopes Table Tennis Championships (U12 Boys and Girls),
Melbourne, VIC National
Table Tennis 20–24 Jan 2020
National Ice Skating Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Boondall National
Ice Skating 27 Nov–4 Dec 2020future event
National Ice Skating Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Sydney, NSW National
Ice Skating 30 Nov–6 Dec 2019
National Inline Hockey Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Logan National
Roller Sports 25 Sep–4 Oct 2020future event
National Junior Kendo Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Carrara National disability inclusive
Kendo 7–10 Jan 2020
National Junior Oztag Championships,
Coffs Harbour, NSW National disability inclusive
Oztag 16–18 Oct 2020future event
National Junior Rugby Championships (U16 Boys),
Nudgee National
Rugby Union 27 Sep–4 Oct 2020future event
National Junior Special Olympics Games (U18 Boys and Girls),
Launceston, TAS National disability inclusive
Disability Sports 19–21 Oct 2020future event
National Lacrosse Championships (U16 Boys and Girls),
Perth, WA National disability inclusive
Lacrosse 27 Sep–7 Oct 2020future event
National Lacrosse Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Melbourne, VIC National
Lacrosse 8–10 Apr 2020
National Metallic Silhouette Big Bore Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Toogoolawah Nationals disability inclusive
Shooting - Pistol 18–20 Sep 2020future event
National Mountain Bike Cross Country and Downhill Championships (U15, U17, U19 Boys and Girls),
Bright, Victoria National disability inclusive
Mountain Biking 11–15 Mar 2020
National Nacra 15 Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
Melbourne, VIC National
Yachting 2–7 Jan 2020
National O'pen Skiff Sailing Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
Melbourne, VIC National
Yachting 17–21 Jan 2020
National Sabot Championsips (U16 Boys and Girls),
Valcluse, NSW National disability inclusive
Yachting 3–7 Jan 2020
National Senior Oztag Championships,
Coffs Harbour, NSW National disability inclusive
Oztag 30 Oct–1 Nov 2020future event
National Speed Skate Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Melbourne, VIC National
Roller Sports 12–20 Jan 2020
National Target Sports Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Sydney, NSW National disability inclusive
Shooting - Target 8–13 Apr 2020
National Trap Shooting Championships,
Wagga Wagga, NSW National disability inclusive
Shooting - Clay Target 23–29 Mar 2020
National U15 and Youth Weightlifting Championships (U15 - U17 Boys and Girls),
Hobart, TAS National
Weightlifting 2–4 Oct 2020future event
National Underwater Hockey Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Sydney, NSW National
Underwater Sports 19–24 Jan 2020
National Youth Football Championshiips (U14, U15 Boys),
Coffs Harbour, NSW National
Football 28 Sep–2 Oct 2020future event
National Youth Rugby Sevens (U15, U17 Boys and Girls),
Canberra, ACT National
Rugby Union 5–6 Dec 2020future event
National Youth Windsurfing Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Sandringham, NSW International
Yachting 20–22 Dec 2019
National Youth Wrestling Championship (U18 Boys and Girls),
Melbourne, Victoria National
Wrestling 4 Oct 2020future event
New Zealand Table Tennis Open Championships (U20 Boys and Girls),
Taupo, New Zealand International disability inclusive
Table Tennis 2–10 Oct 2020future event
New Zealand Test (U21 Boys and girls),
Taumarunui, NZ International
Polocrosse 15–16 Feb 2020
Oceania Archery Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Suva, Fiji International
Archery 5–9 Apr 2020
Oceania Artistic Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Auckland, New Zeland International
Roller Sports 3–7 Sep 2020future event
Oceania Continental Street Skateboarding (U18 Boys and Girls),
Frankston, Victoria International
Roller Sports 13–15 Mar 2020
Oceania Junior Road Race Cup - Round 1 (U18 Boys and Girls),
Phillip Island, VIC National disability inclusive
Motorcycling 28 Feb–1 Mar 2020
Oceania Junior Road Race Cup - Round 2 (U18 Boys and Girls),
Wakefield Park, NSW National disability inclusive
Motorcycling 27–29 Mar 2020
Oceania Junior Road Race Cup - Round 3 (U18 Boys and Girls),
Warwick National disability inclusive
Motorcycling 7–9 Aug 2020future event
Oceania Junior Road Race Cup - Round 4 (U18 Boys and Girls),
Winton, VIC National disability inclusive
Motorcycling 11–13 Sep 2020future event
Oceania Junior Road Race Cup - Round 5 (U18 Boys and Girls),
Phillip Island, VIC National disability inclusive
Motorcycling 2–4 Oct 2020future event
Oceania Junior Road Race Cup - Round 6 (U18 Boys and Girls),
Phillip Island, VIC National disability inclusive
Motorcycling 23–25 Oct 2020future event
Oceania Laser Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
Melbourne, VIC International disability inclusive
Yachting 17–21 Jan 2020
Oceania Paratriathlon Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Newcastle, NSW International disability inclusive
Triathlon 26 Jan 2020
Oceania Sprint Triathlon Championships (U23 Boys and Girls),
Devonport, TAS International
Triathlon 29 Feb–1 Mar 2020
Pan Pacific Swimming Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Honolulu, Hawaii International
Swimming 19–22 Aug 2020future event
Pan Pacific Twirling Cup (U18 Boys and Girls),
Alberta, Canada International disability inclusive
Baton Twirling 17–19 Jan 2020
Qld Off Road Championship,
Mackay State disability inclusive
Motor Sport 24–25 Oct 2020future event
Qld Oztag Junior State Cup (U10 - U15 Boys and Girls),
Kawana State disability inclusive
Oztag 24–26 Jan 2020
Qld Oztag Senior State Cup (U16 - U18 Boys and Girls),
Kawana State disability inclusive
Oztag 13–15 Mar 2020
Queenland State Championships (U25 Girls),
Rockhampton State
Softball 16–18 Oct 2020future event
Queensland Age Diving Championships (U11 - U19 Boys and Girls),
Chandler State disability inclusive
Diving 7–8 Mar 2020
Queensland Archery 900 Championships,
Chandler State disability inclusive
Archery 30 Aug 2020future event
Queensland Archery 900 Championships,
Townsville State disability inclusive
Archery 30 Aug 2020future event
Queensland Archery 900 Championships,
Mareeba State disability inclusive
Archery 30 Aug 2020future event
Queensland Basketball Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Carrara State
Basketball 15–19 Jan 2020
Queensland Boccia Championship (U25 Boys and Girls),
Brendale State disability inclusive
Disability Sports 18–19 Jul 2020future event
Queensland Bodyboard Titles - (U18 Boys, U14 - U16 Boys and Girls),
Sunshine Coast State
Surfing 6–15 Mar 2020
Queensland Calisthenics Teams Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Redcliffe State disability inclusive
Calisthenics 4–6 Sep 2020future event
Queensland Circuit Racing State Championship - Round 1 (U18 Boys and Girls),
Morgan Park State disability inclusive
Motor Sport 27–29 Mar 2020
Queensland Circuit Racing State Championship - Round 3 (U18 Boys and Girls),
Morgan Park State disability inclusive
Motor Sport 28–30 Aug 2020future event
Queensland Circuit Racing State Championship - Round 4 (U18 Boys and Girls),
Morgan Park state disability inclusive
Motor Sport 20–22 Nov 2020future event
Queensland Closed Table Tennis Championships (U21 Boys and Girls),
Molendinar State disability inclusive
Table Tennis 20–23 Feb 2020
Queensland Cross Country Championships (U14 - U20 Boys and Girls),
Waterford State disability inclusive
Athletics 4 Aug 2020future event
Queensland Futsal Titles,
Morayfield State
Futsal 11–12 Apr 2020
Queensland Golf Croquet Championships (U18 Boys),
Windsor State disability inclusive
Croquet 15–16 Feb 2020
Queensland Grommet Surfing Titles - Round 2 (U12, U14 Boys and Girls),
Gold Coast State
Surfing 8–9 Aug 2020future event
Queensland Ice Skating Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Boondall State
Ice Skating 15–17 Oct 2020future event
Queensland Junior Athletics Championships (U14-U20 Boys and Girls),
Nathan State disability inclusive
Athletics 5–8 Mar 2020
Queensland Junior Kendo Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Chandler State disability inclusive
Kendo 7–8 Dec 2019
Queensland Junior Sevens Championships (U15, U17 Girls),
Robina State
Rugby Union 24–25 Sep 2020future event
Queensland Junior Surfing Titles - Round 2 (U16, U18 Boys and Girls),
Sunshine Coast State
Surfing 15–16 Aug 2020future event
Queensland Junior Teams Tennis Carnival (U18 Boys and Girls),
Tennyson State
Tennis 14–18 Dec 2019
Queensland Junior Tenpin Bowling Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Mt Gravatt State disability inclusive
Tenpin Bowling 9–16 Feb 2020
Queensland Khanacross Championship (U18 Boys andGirls),
Maryborough State disability inclusive
Motor Sport 3–4 Oct 2020future event
Queensland Logger Titles (U18 Boys and Girls),
Sunshine Coast State
Surfing 6–15 Mar 2020
Queensland Longboard Titles (U18 Boys and Girls),
Sunshine Coast State
Surfing 6–15 Mar 2020
Queensland Mixed Ultimate Championships (U25 Boys and GIrls),
Willawong State
Ultimate Disc 19–20 Sep 2020future event
Queensland Mountain Bike Orienteering Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
Beerburrum State
Orienteering 12–13 Sep 2020future event
Queensland Murri Carnival (U13 - U17 Boys and Girls),
Redcliffe State
Rugby League 27 Sep–3 Oct 2020future event
Queensland Open Diving Championships (U25 Boys and Girls),
Chandler State
Diving 7–8 Mar 2020
Queensland Optimist Dinghy Championships (U16 Boys and Girls),
Woody Point State
Yachting 25–27 Jan 2020
Queensland Orienteering Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Stanthorpe State
Orienteering 29–30 Aug 2020future event
Queensland Pistol Shooting Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Belmont State disability inclusive
Shooting - Pistol 31 Jul–2 Aug 2020future event
Queensland Pool Rescue Championships (U11 - U20 Boys and Girls),
Southport State disability inclusive
Life Saving Surf 18–19 Jul 2020future event
Queensland School Rowing Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Rockhampton State School
Rowing 18–21 Sep 2020future event
Queensland School Sport Aquathlon Championships (U12 Boys and Girls),
Hervey Bay State School
Triathlon 22 Feb 2020
Queensland School Sport Baseball Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Cairns State School
Baseball 12–15 Mar 2020
Queensland School Sport Basketball Championships (U15 Boys and Girls),
Townsville State School
Basketball 30 Jul–2 Aug 2020future event
Queensland School Sport Championships (U10 - U12 Boys and Girls),
Toowoomba State School
Football 23–26 Jul 2020future event
Queensland School Sport Cricket Championships (U12 Boys),
Toowoomba State School
Cricket 5–9 Oct 2020future event
Queensland School Sport Cricket Championships (U12 Girls),
Bundaberg State School
Cricket 5–8 Oct 2020future event
Queensland School Sport Cricket Championships (U13 - U15 Boys),
Springfield State School
Cricket 29 Nov–3 Dec 2020future event
Queensland School Sport Cricket Championships (U14 Boys),
Bundaberg State School disability inclusive
Cricket 1–5 Dec 2019
Queensland School Sport Cricket Championships (U15 - U19 Boys),
Bundaberg State School
Cricket 8–10 Mar 2020
Queensland School Sport Cricket Championships (U15 Girls),
Redlands State School
Cricket 8–10 Nov 2020future event
Queensland School Sport Cross Country Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
Ipswich State School
Athletics 18–20 Jul 2020future event
Queensland School Sport Futsal Championships (U14 Boys and Girls),
Nathan State School
Futsal 14–15 Nov 2020future event
Queensland School Sport International Volleyball Championship (U19 Boys and Girls),
Singapore International School
Volleyball 4–13 Sep 2020future event
Queensland School Sport Netball Exchange (U16 - U19 Girls),
Melbourne, VIC National School
Netball 2–8 Aug 2020future event
Queensland School Sport Rugby League Championships (U12 Girls),
Townsville State School
Rugby League 17–20 Sep 2020future event
Queensland School Sport Rugby Union Championships (U12 - U15 Boys),
Kedron State School
Rugby Union 30 Jul–2 Aug 2020future event
Queensland School Sport Softball Championships (U12 Boys and Girls),
Redcliffe State School
Softball 27–30 Aug 2020future event
Queensland School Sport Surfing Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
Sunshine Coast State School
Surfing 6–9 Aug 2020future event
Queensland School Sport Tennis Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
Rockhampton State School
Tennis 12–15 Mar 2020
Queensland School Sport Touch Championships (U10 - U12 Boys and Girls),
Cairns State School
Touch Football 13–16 Aug 2020future event
Queensland School Sport Trans Tasman Squash Championship (U10 - U19 Boys and Girls),
Daisy Hill International School
Squash 24–28 Aug 2020future event
Queensland School Sport Triathlon Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
Hervey Bay State School
Triathlon 20–22 Feb 2020
Queensland School Sport Water Polo Championships (U17 Boys and Girls),
Southport State School
Water Polo 30 Apr–3 May 2020
Queensland Schools Orienteering Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
Samford State
Orienteering 25–26 Jul 2020future event
Queensland Short Course Swimming Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Chandler State disability inclusive
Swimming 14–16 Aug 2020future event
Queensland Show Horse of the Year Event (U5 - U18 Boys and Girls),
Toowoomba State disability inclusive
Equestrian 11–13 Sep 2020future event
Queensland Sprint Swimming Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
Chandler State disability inclusive
Swimming 15–16 Feb 2020
Queensland State Championship (U25 Boys),
Redcliffe State
Softball 4–6 Sep 2020future event
Queensland State Championships (U16 Boys),
Hervey Bay State
Softball 19–21 Sep 2020future event
Queensland State Championships (U16 Girls),
Noosa State
Softball 19–21 Sep 2020future event
Queensland State Championships (U18 Boys),
Toowoomba State
Softball 2–4 Oct 2020future event
Queensland State Championships (U18 Girls),
Toowoomba State
Softball 2–4 Oct 2020future event
Queensland State Hockey Championships (U15 Boys),
Bundaberg State
Hockey 20–23 Sep 2020future event
Queensland State Hockey Championships (U15 Girls),
Gold Coast State
Hockey 20–25 Sep 2020future event
Queensland State SUP Marathon Titles (U18 Boys and Girls),
Gold Coast State
Surfing 6–8 Mar 2020
Queensland State SUP Technical Titles (U18 Boys and Girls),
Gold Coast State
Surfing 6–8 Mar 2020
Queensland State Volleyball Championships (U14 - U18 Boys and Girls),
Carrara State
Volleyball 29–30 Aug 2020future event
Queensland SUP Surfing Titles (U18 Boys and Girls),
Sunshine Coast State
Surfing 6–15 Mar 2020
Queensland Surf Board Riding Championships (U11 - U20 Boys and Girls),
Alexandra Headland State disability inclusive
Life Saving Surf 18–19 Jan 2020
Queensland Surf Lifesaving Endurance Championships (U11 - U18 Boys and Girls),
Sunshine Coast State disability inclusive
Life Saving Surf 3 Oct 2020future event
Queensland Surf Rescue Championships (U14 - U20 Boys and Girls),
Mooloolaba State disability inclusive
Life Saving Surf 14–16 Feb 2020
Queensland Swimming Championships (U13 - U20 Boys and Girls),
Chandler State disability inclusive
Swimming 14–20 Dec 2019
Queensland Swimming Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Chandler State disability inclusive
Swimming 12–18 Dec 2020future event
Queensland Taekwondo Championships (U12 - U18 Boys and Girls),
Morayfield State disability inclusive
Taekwondo 18–19 Jul 2020future event
Queensland Target Sports Cup (U18 Boys and Girls),
Belmont State disability inclusive
Shooting - Target 28–29 Mar 2020
Queensland Track Cycling Chamionships (19 Boys and Girls),
Chandler State disability inclusive
Cycling 20–23 Feb 2020
Queensland Track Cycling Championships (U15 - U17 Boys and Girls),
Chandler State
Cycling 22–26 Jan 2020
Queensland Ultimate Championships (U25 Boys and Girls),
Willawong State
Ultimate Disc 29 Feb–1 Mar 2020
Queensland Underwater Hockey Titles,
Toowoomba State disability inclusive
Underwater Sports 3–4 Oct 2020future event
Queensland Vigoro Championships (U14, U18 Boys and Girls),
Cairns State
Vigoro 10–13 Jan 2020
Queensland Vigoro Championships (U25 Boys and Girls),
Boonah State
Vigoro 21–23 Feb 2020
Queensland Wakeboard Titles (U9,U14,U18 Boys and Girls),
Southport State disability inclusive
Water Skiing 1 Mar 2020
Queenslnad School Sport Tennis Championships (U12 Boys and Girls),
Tennyson State School
Tennis 30 Jul–2 Aug 2020future event
School Sport Australia AFL Championship (U13 Boys and Girls),
Adelaide, SA National School
Australian Football 1–8 Aug 2020future event
School Sport Australia AFL Championship (U15 Boys and Girls),
Marrara, NT National School
Australian Football 8–15 Aug 2020future event
School Sport Australia Basketball Championship (U13 Boys and Girls),
Bendigo, VIC National School
Basketball 15–21 Aug 2020future event
School Sport Australia Basketball Championship (U19 Boys and Girls),
Bendigo, VIC National School
Basketball 15–21 Aug 2020future event
School Sport Australia Cricket Championship (U13 Boys and Girls),
Bendigo, VIC National School
Cricket 7–14 Nov 2020future event
School Sport Australia Cross Country Championship (U19 Boys and Girls),
Adelaide, SA National School disability inclusive
Athletics 21–24 Aug 2020future event
School Sport Australia Diving Championship (U19 Boys and Girls),
Chandler National School
Diving 21–27 Nov 2020future event
School Sport Australia Football Championship (U13 Boys and Girls),
Marrara, NT National School
Football 13–18 Sep 2020future event
School Sport Australia Football Championship (U17 Boys),
Glenwood, NSW National School
Football 13–18 Sep 2020future event
School Sport Australia Golf Championship (U13 Boys and Girls),
Canberra, ACT National School
Golf 8–12 Nov 2020future event
School Sport Australia Golf Championship (U19 Boys and Girls),
Bellarine Peninsula, VIC National School
Golf 23–28 Aug 2020future event
School Sport Australia Hockey Championship (U13 Boys and Girls),
Canberra, ACT National School
Hockey 16–21 Aug 2020future event
School Sport Australia Hockey Championshp (U17 Boys an dGirls),
Hobart, TAS National School
Hockey 1–8 Aug 2020future event
School Sport Australia Netball Championship (U13 Boys and Girls),
Sydney, NSW
Netball 13–19 Sep 2020future event
School Sport Australia Netball Championship (U16 Boys and Girls),
Canberra, ACT
Netball 18–24 Jul 2020future event
School Sport Australia Rugby League Championship (U13 Boys and Girls),
Perth, WA National School
Rugby League 1–8 Aug 2020future event
School Sport Australia Softball Championship (U13 Boys and Girls),
Melbourne, VIC National School
Softball 22–27 Nov 2020future event
School Sport Australia Swimming Championship (U10 - U12 Boys and Girls),
Chandler National School
Swimming 8–12 Aug 2020future event
School Sport Australia Swimming Championship (U13 - U20 Boys and Girls),
Chandler National School
Swimming 5–9 Aug 2020future event
School Sport Australia Tennis Championship (U13 Boys and Girls),
Canberra, ACT National School
Tennis 17–24 Oct 2020future event
School Sport Australia Touch Football Championship (U13 Boys and Girls),
Wagga Wagga, NSW National School
Touch Football 1–6 Nov 2020future event
School Sport Australia Touch Football Championship (U16 Boys and Girls),
Wagga Wagga, NSW National School
Touch Football 1–6 Nov 2020future event
School Sport Australia Track & Field Championship (U13 Boys and Girls),
Cairns National School disability inclusive
Athletics 20–24 Nov 2020future event
School Sport Australia Volleyball Championship (U16 Boys and Girls),
Brisbane National School
Volleyball 15–21 Aug 2020future event
Shooting Austratla Target Sports Open (U20 Boys and Girls),
Belmont International disability inclusive
Shooting - Target 23–25 Oct 2020future event
SSA Australia Football Championship (U19 Girls),
Glenwood, NSW National School
Football 13–18 Sep 2020future event
State AFL Championships (U15 - U17 Girls),
Maroochydore State
Australian Football 18–22 Sep 2020future event
State AFL Championships (U15 Boys),
Maroochydore State
Australian Football 18–22 Sep 2020future event
State Baseball Titles (U12 Girls),
Hendra State disability inclusive
Baseball 16–17 Dec 2019
State Baseball Titles (U13 - U16 Girls),
Hendra State disability inclusive
Baseball 16–17 Dec 2019
State Baseball Titles (U13 Girls),
Hendra State disability inclusive
Baseball 14–15 Dec 2020future event
State Baseball Titles (U16 Boys),
Darra State disability inclusive
Baseball 1–4 Oct 2020future event
State Baseball Titles (U18 Boys),
Redlands State disability inclusive
Baseball 24–27 Sep 2020future event
State Baseball Titles (U25 Girls),
Hendra State disability inclusive
Baseball 11–13 Dec 2020future event
State Baseball Titles (U25 Girls),
Hendra State disability inclusive
Baseball 13–15 Dec 2019
State Baton Twirling Championships,
Mountain Creek State
Baton Twirling 14–15 Aug 2020future event
State BMX Championships (U18 Boys and GIrls),
Ipswich State disability inclusive
BMX 21–26 Sep 2020future event
State Cheerleading Spectacular (U18 Boys and Girls),
Crestmead State disability inclusive
Cheerleading 22–23 Aug 2020future event
State Cheerleading Spectacular (U18 Boys and Girls),
Crestmead State disability inclusive
Cheerleading 22–23 Aug 2020future event
State Cricket Challenge (U13 Girls),
Bundaberg State
Cricket 13–16 Jan 2020
State Cricket Challenge (U15 Boys),
Sunshine Coast State
Cricket 5–9 Jan 2020
State Cricket Challenge (U15 Girls),
Ipswich State
Cricket 9–12 Dec 2019
State Cricket Championships (U12 Boys and Girls),
Cairns State disability inclusive
Cricket 16–20 Dec 2019
State Cricket Championships (U13 Boys),
Gold Coast State
Cricket 15–20 Dec 2019
State Cricket Championships (U14 Boys),
Brisbane State
Cricket 15–20 Dec 2019
State Dragon Boat Championships (U8 - U17 Boys and Girls),
Birtinya State disability inclusive
Dragon Boating 7–8 Mar 2020
State Interschool Eventing and Combined Championships (U5 - U18 Boys and Girls),
Toowoomba State disability inclusive
Equestrian 18–19 Jul 2020future event
State Junior Iaido Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Mudgerraba State disability inclusive
Kendo 5–6 Dec 2020future event
State Junior Jodo Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Mudgerraba State disability inclusive
Kendo 5–6 Dec 2020future event
State Metallic Silhouette Small Bore Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Belmont State disability inclusive
Shooting - Pistol 4–6 Dec 2020future event
State Netball Titles (U16 - U18 Boys and Girls),
Nathan State
Netball 20–22 Sep 2020future event
State RDAQ Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Maryborough State disability inclusive
Disability Sports 29–30 Aug 2020future event
State Skeet Shooting Carnival,
Toowoomba State disability inclusive
Shooting - Clay Target 17–20 Sep 2020future event
State Speed Skate Titles (U18 Boys and Girls),
Nundah State
Roller Sports 6 Nov 2020–8 Jan 2021future event
State Speed Skate Titles (U18 Boys and Girls),
Logan State
Roller Sports 6 Nov 2020–8 Jan 2021future event
State Sprint Championships (U10 - U18 Boys and Girls),
Wyaralong State disability inclusive
Canoeing 11 Jan 2020
State U15 and Youth Weightlifting Championships (U15 - U17 Boys and Girls),
Toowoomba State
Weightlifting 18–19 Jul 2020future event
State Water Polo Titles (U18 Boys and Girls),
Chandler State disability inclusive
Water Polo 6–12 Dec 2019
State Youth Baseball Titles (U16 Girls),
Hendra State disability inclusive
Baseball 14–15 Dec 2020future event
Supercars Vodafone Gold Coast 601 (U25 Boys and Girls),
Surfers Paradise National disability inclusive
Motor Sport 30 Oct–1 Nov 2020future event
Targa Great Barrier Reef Rally (U18 Boys and Girls),
Cairns National disability inclusive
Motor Sport 3–6 Sep 2020future event
Trampoline World Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Tokyo, Japan International
Gymnastics 28 Nov–8 Dec 2019
Trans-Tasman Tournament (16-U18 Boys & Girls),
Auckland, New Zealand International disability inclusive
Oztag 1–6 Apr 2020
Vicki Wilson School Championships Final Series,
Nathan State
Netball 9–10 Aug 2020future event
World Aero Sailing Championships (U19 Girls and Boys),
Melbourne, VIC International
Yachting 27 Dec 2019–4 Jan 2020
World Age Group Trampoline Competition (U11 - U21 Boys and Girls),
Tokyo, Japan International
Gymnastics 5–8 Dec 2019
World Artistic Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Asuncion, Paraguay International
Roller Sports 29 Sep–11 Oct 2020future event
World Canopy Piloting Championship (U20 Boys and Girls),
Tanay, Siberia International disability inclusive
Parachuting 8–22 Aug 2020future event
World Club Crew Dragon Boat Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Bains, France International disability inclusive
Dragon Boating 24–30 Aug 2020future event
World Ice Hockey Championships (U18 Boys),
Tianjin, China International
Ice Hockey 21–27 Mar 2020
World Ice Hockey Championships (U18 Girls),
Eindhoven, Netherlands International
Ice Hockey 25–28 Jan 2020
World Ice Hockey Championships (U20 Boys),
Sofia, Bulgaria International
Ice Hockey 13–19 Jan 2020
World Junior Artictic Swimming Championships (U15 - U18 Boys and Girls),
Quebec City, Canada International
Synchronised Swimming 24–30 Aug 2020future event
World Junior Curling Championship (U25 Boys and Girls),
Lohja, Finland International
Curling 11–18 Dec 2019
World Junior Figure Skating Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Tallinn, Estonia International
Ice Skating 2–8 Mar 2020
World Junior Mountain Bike Orienteering Championships (U21 males and females),
Prague, Czech Republic International
Orienteering 17–23 Aug 2020future event
World Junior Open Water Swimming Championships (U19 Boys and Girls),
Victoria, Seychelles International
Swimming 21–23 Aug 2020future event
World Junior Roller Derby Cup (U18 Boys and Girls),
Regina, Canada International
Roller Sports 15–16 Aug 2020future event
World Junior Softball Championship (U18 Boys),
Palmerston North, New Zealand International
Softball 22 Feb–1 Mar 2020
World Junior Softball Cup (U18 Girls),
Lima, Peru International
Softball 21–30 Aug 2020future event
World Junior Synchronised Skating Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Nottingham, UK International
Ice Skating 13–14 Mar 2020
World Junior Table Tennis Circuit Australian Junior & Cadet Open (U15, U18 Boys and Girls),
Darwin, NT International disability inclusive
Table Tennis 8–11 Oct 2020future event
World Junior Ultimate Championships (U20 Boys and Girls),
Malmo, Sweden International
Ultimate Disc 18–25 Jul 2020future event
World Lifesaving Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Riccione, Italy International disability inclusive
Life Saving Surf 18 Sep–5 Oct 2020future event
World Open Barrel Racing Championship (U11 - U18 Boys and Girls),
Georgia, USA International disability inclusive
Campdraft 24–31 Oct 2020future event
World Parachuting Mondial Championships (U25 Boys and Girls),
Tanay, Siberia International disability inclusive
Parachuting 8–22 Aug 2020future event
World Rink Hockey Championships (U18 Boys and Girls),
Buenos Aires, Argentina International
Roller Sports 20–22 Nov 2020future event
World Wakeboard Championships (U9,U14, U18 Boys and Girls),
Cancun, Mexico International disability inclusive
Wakeboarding 8–11 Oct 2020future event
World Wakeboard Championships (U9,U14, U18 Boys and Girls),
Cancun, Mexico International disability inclusive
Water Skiing 8–11 Oct 2020future event
World Youth Barrel Racing Championship (U5 - U18 Boys and Girls),
Georgia, USA International disability inclusive
Campdraft 18–25 Jul 2020future event
Yarra Valley Clay Target Shooting Grand Prix,
Melbourne, VIC National disability inclusive
Shooting - Clay Target 28 Feb–1 Mar 2020

Sport categories

Events are categorised under their major sport, for example:

  • all Athletics events, including Cross Country, Track & Field, are listed as Athletics
  • all Gymnastic events including Artistic, Acrobatic, Rhythmic are listed as Gymnastics
  • all Ice Figure Skating events are listed as Figure Skating
  • all Short Track Speed Skating events are listed as Ice Racing.

To find your individual event check through the major category of sports first, e.g. Motorcycling for Motocross events.

Licence
Creative Commons Attribution 4.0 International (CC BY 4.0)
Last updated
12 May 2020
  1. Is your feedback about:
  2. (If you chose ‘website’ above)

    Page feedback

    1. How satisfied are you with your experience today? *
  3. (If you chose ‘service’ above)

    Feedback on government services, departments and staff

    Please use our complaints and compliments form.